Yamaha YAS-109 (YVCK7030)
Videos 14Photos 13 |
Yamaha YAS-109 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Yamaha 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Yamaha.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Yamaha YAS-109
All prices 27 →Саундбар Yamaha YAS-109 Black VCK7030 | 8 899 ₴ |
Саундбар Yamaha YAS-109 Black | 8 899 ₴ |
Yamaha YAS-109 Black офіційна гарантія | 8 249 ₴ |
Yamaha Yamaha YAS-109 Green | 8 899 ₴ |
Саундбар Yamaha YAS-109 Red | 11 999 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Skin virishuvati The quality of the sound is worthy, the subwoofer is especially important for me, especially since the room is small and there is no need to force additional possessions. stylish design quality of materials on top. A sound message like to sound as soon as the attachment is connected, it is impossible to turn it on. To sound nav, even if the device is turned off on the remote control, the electricity is gone, and "tadam" - the message to the whole room is not clear. Posted on YouTube de posted a video with my butt https://youtu. Ігор Роскошенко: use Yamaha YAS-109 less than month |
Add Review
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →