Yamaha YSP-2700
Videos 19Photos 6 |
Yamaha YSP-2700 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Yamaha 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Yamaha.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Yamaha YSP-2700
Yamaha YSP-2700 Black офіційна гарантія | 55 799 ₴ |
Саундбар Yamaha YSP-2700 Silver | 37 699 ₴ |
Саундбар Yamaha YSP-2700 Black | 56 999 ₴ |
Саундбар Yamaha YSP-2700 Silver | 54 999 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features soundbar Yamaha YSP-2700:
- Smartphone control app
We recommendCompare using chart →