Yato YT-85460
Yato YT-85460 |
|
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Yato 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Yato.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Yato YT-85460
All prices 12 →Генератор бензиновый Yato YT-85460 923057 | 46 800 ₴ |
Yato YT-85460 офіційна гарантія | 41 799 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновый Yato (YT-85460) | 46 800 ₴ |
Генератор електричного струму бензиновий YATO (YT-85460) | 39 426 ₴ |
Бензиновый генератор YATO YT-85460 | 17 799 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →