Zanussi ZWH/S 30 Nero
Photos 5 |
Zanussi ZWH/S 30 Nero |
|
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zanussi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zanussi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Zanussi ZWH/S 30 Nero
All prices 12 →Водонагрівач Zanussi ZWH/S 30 Nero | 7 890 ₴ |
Бойлер Zanussi ZWH/S 30 Nero | 8 599 ₴ |
Водонагреватель Zanussi ZWH/S 30 Nero НС-1250545 | 8 399 ₴ |
Zanussi ZWH/S 30 Nero | 7 414 ₴ |
Водонагрівач ZANUSSI ZWH/S 30 Nero | 7 895 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Zanussi ZWH/S 30 Nero configurations
Price for Zanussi ZWH/S 30 Nero |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zanussi ZWH/S 30 Nero | from 7 414 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Zanussi ZWH/S 50 Nero | from 8 990 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Zanussi ZWH/S 80 Nero | from 10 985 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Zanussi ZWH/S 100 Nero | from 11 446 ₴ | 14 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
I do not recommend. in the homeland with the same model, another type of breakdown is less likely after the fate of the other.