Zanussi ZWH/S 80 Nero
Photos 5 |
Zanussi ZWH/S 80 Nero |
|
Performant and practical electric storage water heater with a capacity of 80 L with two internal tanks for rapid heating, "dry" heating elements and a compact body with a shallow depth for installation in rooms with a lack of free space. It is positioned as a product of the upper price category from the 2020 Artendo Nero line, the models of which are focused on domestic use. It can quickly provide hot water to a small family of 2-3 people.
Water heater Zanussi ZWH/S 80 Nero is designed to create a main or backup hot water system in a city apartment, cottage or hotel room. Thanks to an improved internal design with two dry heaters, DRY Heat (700W and 1300W) can quickly heat shower water. DRY Heat heating elements are located in special protected metal casings and do not have direct contact with water. This solution increases the heat transfer area and reduces scale formation.
High-performance polyurethane foam insulation guarantees minimal heat loss and low specific power consumption. The internal tanks of this boiler are protected by heat-resistant durable glass-ceramic enamel (Sapphire Flex Technology proprietary technology) and a sacrificial magnesium anode. Protection against overheating, switching on without water, overpressure and RCD (residual shutdown device) is provided.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zanussi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zanussi.
Buy Zanussi ZWH/S 80 Nero
All prices 9 →Водонагрівач Zanussi ZWH/S 80 Nero | 10 990 ₴ |
Бойлер Zanussi ZWH/S 80 Nero (4348) | 13 908 ₴ |
Водонагреватель Zanussi ZWH/S 80 Nero НС-1250550 | 13 208 ₴ |
Водонагрівач ZANUSSI ZWH/S 80 Nero | 10 995 ₴ |
Zanussi ZWH/S 80 Nero | 13 908 ₴ |
Zanussi ZWH/S 80 Nero configurations
Price for Zanussi ZWH/S 80 Nero |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zanussi ZWH/S 30 Nero | from 7 414 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Zanussi ZWH/S 50 Nero | from 8 990 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Zanussi ZWH/S 80 Nero | from 10 985 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Zanussi ZWH/S 100 Nero | from 11 446 ₴ | 16 offers |
I do not recommend. in the homeland with the same model, another type of breakdown is less likely after the fate of the other.