A4Tech Bloody R80 (477552)
Videos 10Photos 3 |
A4Tech Bloody R80 |
|
A wireless gamepad equipped with a radio interface and capable of operating at a distance of up to 8 metres from the signal source. This is a combination of modern technologies and advanced design solutions. Refers to the 2013 model series, the package includes a miniature sensor for the USB port, which will provide a long time of work without recharging. This model belongs to the gaming line, which is confirmed by a fast response of 1 ms, as well as a high resolution of the optical sensor, which reaches 4000 dpi.
The user can switch between five resolutions with a dedicated button. In total, the A4 Tech Bloody R80 mouse has 7 buttons, they can be programmed based on your preferences and habits. The device has a built-in memory of 160 KB, thanks to which it saves configuration settings. A convenient scroll wheel will make surfing the Internet more comfortable. The presence of A4 Tech's proprietary V-Track technology makes it possible to use the mouse equally effectively on all types of surfaces. In addition, to increase the service life, the manufacturer equipped this model with metal legs, which prevent premature wear of the product.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog A4Tech 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models A4Tech.
Buy A4Tech Bloody R80
All prices 78 →A4Tech Bloody R80 Plus Wireless Black Skull R80 PLUS BLOODY (SKULL) | 1 499 ₴ |
Мышка A4Tech R80 Plus Bloody (Skull) Black USB R80 Plus Bloody (Skull) | 1 424 ₴ |
Мышь A4Tech Bloody R80 Plus (Skull) | 1 352 ₴ |
Мишка A4Tech Bloody R80 Plus (Skull) | 1 411 ₴ |
Миша бездротова A4Tech R80 Plus Bloody (Skull) Black R80 Plus Bloody (Skul | 1 499 ₴ |
5 2 3 0 |
Misha constantly slowed down, and if not, he wiggled Design, materials Constantly crash and slow down Artem Humeniuk: use A4Tech Bloody R80 more than year |
At first everything was ok, then the signal began to disappear. I don't recommend getting the wired version. Wireless Lost signal use A4Tech Bloody R80 few months |
I ordered a mouse in Comfy for 1k UAH, there was a need for a budget and, most importantly, a wireless mouse, I looked at reviews about it, I liked everything, in principle, the mouse is not bad, but for an amateur taste, the shape for both hands is not very convenient, also in the review it was said that it has a 600mA battery, and as a result, only 30mA and tell me what kind of wireless mouse it is for 1k, which somehow with grief in half holds a charge for half a day, I will not recommend returning the goods, look for something suitable for your hand, for convenience and with a battery or a larger battery There are none for this price! The form
Battery use A4Tech Bloody R80 less than month |