ACANA Senior Dog 2.27 kg
ACANA Senior Dog 2 kg 2.27 kg11.4 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ACANA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ACANA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ACANA Senior Dog 2.27 kg
All prices 10 →Корм Acana Senior Dog Recipe сухий для літніх собак 2 кгДля розвитку худої м'язової маси Acana Senior Dog наповнений високоякісними м'ясними інгредієнтами (цілих 65%) — ключаючи кур... moreчат, вирощених на вільному вигулі, цільні яйця з місцевих ферм на преріях, свіжого оселедця та камбали. Всі ці інгредієнти визнані придатними в їжу людині Високопротеїнов Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Warranty: 1229 Report | 1 107 ₴ |
Сухий корм для літніх собак усіх порід Acana Senior Dog 2 кг a51023Ваш старіючий собака потребує раціонів з високим вмістом м'ясних протеїнів, для підтримки та розвитку мускулатури та здо... moreрової ваги тіла. Раціон Acana Senior містить високі рівні протеїну з м'яса курчат, вирощених на вільному вигулі, камбали, виловленої в дикій природі та високопоживних яєць. Все це допомагає вашому собаці підтримувати відмінне здоров'я. Раціон у високопоживному співвідношенні WholePrey, включаючи м'ясо, органи, хрящі та кістки. Acana забезпечує вашому собаці природне харчування щоб він залишався здоровим, щасливим та сильним. Високий вміст м'ясних інгредієнтів. Високопротеїнов Moyo.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 1 053 ₴ |
Сухий корм для літніх собак всіх порід ACANA Senior Dog 2 кг (a51023/00649 | 1 229 ₴ |
Сухий корм для літніх собак усіх порід ACANA Senior Dog 2 кг (a51023) | 1 149 ₴ | Seller: Mdnash |
Сухий корм для літніх собак старше 7 років Acana Senior Recipe 2 кг | 1 099 ₴ | Seller: AMZip Care |
5 more offer(s)
Series ACANA HeritageCompare using chart →
from 3 790 ₴
dry food, 11.4 kg, порода: large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken meat, turkey, legumes, eggs, flounder, herring, class: holistic
from 207 ₴
dry food, 0.34 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for obesity management, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken (33%), flounder (3%), egg (3%), oats, vegetables, grain, vitamins, class: holistic
from 4 790 ₴
dry food, 17 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat, grain, vegetables, legumes, eggs, fish, berries, class: holistic
from 1 035 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for obesity management, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken (33%), flounder (3%), egg (3%), oats, vegetables, grain, vitamins, class: holistic
from 4 690 ₴
dry food, 17 kg, порода: large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for obesity management, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken (34%), flounder, egg (3%), oats, vegetables, grain, vitamins, class: holistic
from 2 340 ₴
dry food, 6 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for obesity management, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken (33%), flounder (3%), egg (3%), oats, vegetables, grain, vitamins, class: holistic
from 1 020 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for obesity management, в составе: chicken meat, turkey, legumes, herring, eggs, flounder, class: holistic
from 1 053 ₴
dry food, 2.27 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 7 years, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat, vegetables, legumes, chicken liver, eggs, berries, class: holistic
from 215 ₴
dry food, 0.34 kg, порода: large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken meat, turkey, legumes, eggs, flounder, herring, class: holistic
from 3 790 ₴
dry food, 11.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for obesity management, в составе: chicken meat, turkey, legumes, herring, eggs, flounder, class: holistic
from 3 535 ₴
dry food, 11.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 7 years, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat, vegetables, legumes, chicken liver, eggs, berries, class: holistic
from 3 745 ₴
dry food, 11.4 kg, порода: medium, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for bones, в составе: chicken, turkey, class: holistic
from 1 043 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken, salmon, eggs, oats, vegetables, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: holistic
from 2 223 ₴
dry food, 6 kg, порода: medium, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for bones, в составе: chicken, turkey, class: holistic
from 2 333 ₴
dry food, 6 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken, salmon, eggs, oats, vegetables, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: holistic
from 1 011 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: medium, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for bones, в составе: chicken, turkey, class: holistic
from 4 226 ₴
dry food, 11.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken, salmon, eggs, oats, vegetables, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: holistic
from 225 ₴
dry food, 0.34 kg, порода: medium, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for bones, в составе: chicken, turkey, class: holistic
from 2 340 ₴
dry food, 6 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for immune system, for bones, в составе: chicken meat, turkey, legumes, eggs, flounder, herring, class: holistic
from 1 036 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for immune system, for bones, в составе: chicken meat, turkey, legumes, eggs, flounder, herring, class: holistic
ACANA Senior Dog configurations
Price for ACANA Senior Dog |
---|---|---|---|---|
ACANA Senior Dog 2.27 kg | from 1 053 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
ACANA Senior Dog 11.4 kg | from 3 535 ₴ | 18 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 1 125 ₴
dry food, 2.27 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat, legumes, eggs, fish, chicken liver, vegetables, class: holistic
from 1 020 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for obesity management, в составе: chicken meat, turkey, legumes, herring, eggs, flounder, class: holistic
from 1 040 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: rice, salmon meat, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 1 150 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for liver, в составе: rice, cereals, animal meat, proteins, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 1 154 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 1 month, puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for picky eaters, в составе: pork 16%, pork liver, dehydr. pork 16%, berries, vegetables, herbs, class: super premium
from 997 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for joints, в составе: rice, lamb meat, grain, proteins, vegetables, eggs, class: super premium
from 2 504 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb (30%), rice, grain, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 749 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: large, age: from 3 months, young, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken, rice, turkey, fat, apple pulp, peas, butter, liver, class: holistic
from 760 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb, baldo maize rice, chicken fat, anchovy flour, class: super premium
from 1 319 ₴
dry food, 2.27 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: lamb meat, duck meat, vegetables, eggs, pike perch, fruits, berries, class: holistic
from 3 151 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, young, adults, appointment: for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for liver, в составе: salmon, rice, herring, proteins, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 1 755 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (45%), rice, cereals, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium