Acer EK221QE3bi 21.5 " black (UM.WE1EE.301)
Photos 8 |
Acer EK221QE3bi 21.5 " black
Screen size:21.5 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, MPRT 1 ms
Frequency:100 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:250 cd/m²
Connectors:VGA, HDMI
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Acer EK221QE3bi 21.5 " black
Монітор Acer EK221QE3BI (UM.WE1EE.301) | 3 639 ₴ |
Монитор Acer EK221QE3BI (UM.WE1EE.301) | 3 639 ₴ |
Монітор Acer IPS 21.5",100 Гц,VGA,HDMI EK221QE3BI (UM.WE1EE.301) | 3 615 ₴ |
Acer EK221QE3BI (UM.WE1EE.301) 113401 | 3 580 ₴ |
Acer EK221QE3BI (UM.WE1EE.301) | 4 225 ₴ |
SimilarCompare using chart →