Agua Toledo-C039 CV018082
Photos 5 |
Agua Toledo-C039 CV018082 |
|
Flexible hoses are not included (recommended M10 x G 1/2'').
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Agua 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Agua.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Agua Toledo-C039 CV018082
All prices 16 →Змішувач для кухні двовентильний з рефлекторним виливом AGUA Toledo-C039 х | 681 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Agua Toledo-C039 (CV018082) CV018082 | 681 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухни Agua Toledo-C039 с гибким изливом 197185 | 681 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні з гнучким виливом Agua Toledo-C039 | 681 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Agua Toledo-C039 | 681 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →