Lidz 75 21 271F-4
Photos 6 |
Lidz 75 21 271F-4 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lidz 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lidz.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lidz 75 21 271F-4
All prices 31 →Змішувач для кухні двозахватний із гнучким шлангом LIDZ 75 21 хром силумін | 611 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Lidz (CRM) 75 21 271F-4 з рефлекторним виливом (LDLAM27 | 611 ₴ |
Lidz Змішувач для кухні з рефлекторним виливом Lidz (CRM) 75 21 271F-4 | 603 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Lidz Lamb 274F двовентильний з гнучким виливом LDLAM274 | 611 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні з рефлекторним виливом Lidz (CRM) 75 21 271F-4 | 604 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →