Altep DUO UNI PELLET 27 27 kW
Photos 4 |
Altep DUO UNI PELLET 27 27 kW
Energy source:solid fuel
Mount:floor, single-circuit
Boiler power:27 kW, area ~ 216 m²
Hopper volume:300 л
Combustion chamber:open, flue 180 mm
All specifications
Specifications DUO UNI PELLET 27
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Altep 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Altep.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Altep DUO UNI PELLET 27 27 kW
Твердотопливный котел Altep Duo UNI Pellet 27 кВт, автоматика | 117 300 ₴ |
Твердопаливний котел Altep Duo UNI Pellet - 27 кВт (пальник) 155725072110 | 117 300 ₴ |
Пелетний котел ALTEP Duo UNI Pellet 27 кВт | 106 000 ₴ |
Пелетний котел Altep Duo UNI Pellet 27 | 117 300 ₴ |
Altep DUO UNI PELLET 27 configurations
Price for Altep DUO UNI PELLET 27 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Altep DUO UNI PELLET 15 15 kW | from 93 300 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Altep DUO UNI PELLET 21 21 kW | from 96 500 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Altep DUO UNI PELLET 27 27 kW | from 106 000 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Altep DUO UNI PELLET 33 33 kW | from 110 000 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Altep DUO UNI PELLET 40 40 kW | from 120 300 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →