Altep DUO UNI PELLET PLUS 120 120 kW
Energy source:solid fuel
Mount:floor, single-circuit
Boiler power:120 kW, area ~ 960 m²
Hopper volume:700 л
Combustion chamber:open, flue 300 mm
Ceramic catalyst in the boiler furnace
All specifications
Specifications DUO UNI PELLET PLUS 120
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Altep 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Altep.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Altep DUO UNI PELLET PLUS 120 configurations
Price for Altep DUO UNI PELLET PLUS 120 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Altep DUO UNI PELLET PLUS 50 50 kW | from 174 784 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Altep DUO UNI PELLET PLUS 62 62 kW | from 186 571 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Altep DUO UNI PELLET PLUS 75 75 kW | from 236 936 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Altep DUO UNI PELLET PLUS 95 95 kW | from 287 405 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Altep DUO UNI PELLET PLUS 120 120 kW | from 337 886 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Altep DUO UNI PELLET PLUS 150 150 kW | from 366 701 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Altep DUO UNI PELLET PLUS 200 200 kW | from 459 497 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Altep DUO UNI PELLET PLUS 250 250 kW | from 459 497 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →