Altep DUO PELLET 75 75 kW
Photos 7 |
Altep DUO PELLET 75 75 kW
Energy source:solid fuel
Mount:floor, single-circuit
Boiler power:75 kW, area ~ 600 m²
Hopper volume:540 л
Combustion chamber:open, flue 250 mm
All specifications
Specifications DUO PELLET 75
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Altep 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Altep.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Altep DUO PELLET 75 configurations
Price for Altep DUO PELLET 75 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Altep DUO PELLET 17 17 kW | from 82 500 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Altep DUO PELLET 25 25 kW | from 90 000 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Altep DUO PELLET 31 31 kW | from 97 000 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Altep DUO PELLET 38 38 kW | from 104 000 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Altep DUO PELLET 50 50 kW | from 117 500 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Altep DUO PELLET 62 62 kW | from 136 000 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Altep DUO PELLET 75 75 kW | from 161 000 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Altep DUO PELLET 95 95 kW | from 201 000 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Altep DUO PELLET 120 120 kW | from 224 000 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Altep DUO PELLET 150 150 kW | from 235 000 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Altep DUO PELLET 200 200 kW | from 297 000 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Altep DUO PELLET 250 250 kW | from 335 000 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →