AM-PM Gem 90x90
AM-PM Gem 90 W90UG-401-090BT |
|
Additionally, it can be equipped with a pallet.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AM-PM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AM-PM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AM-PM Gem 90x90
All prices 24 →Душова кабіна Am.Pm Gem 90х90 (Профіль - хром матовий, скло - прозоре) W90 | 17 223 ₴ |
Душова кабіна 1/4 Round 90 х 90 х h190 см AM.PM Gem (профіль - чорний, скл | 17 510 ₴ |
AM.PM AM.PM Gem W90UG-401-090MT | 17 223 ₴ |
Кабіна для душу напівкругла кутова двохдверна без піддону AM.PM Gem 90x90x | 17 223 ₴ |
Душова кабіна AM.PM Gem 5-corner Pivot W90UG-401-090MT | 17 223 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
AM-PM Gem configurations
Price for AM-PM Gem |
---|---|---|---|---|
AM-PM Gem 80x80 | from 12 974 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
AM-PM Gem 90x90 | from 17 222 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
AM-PM Gem 100x100 | from 13 886 ₴ | 23 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →