AM-PM Inspire 2.0 F50A75700
Photos 8 |
AM-PM Inspire 2.0 F50A75700 |
|
The multi-stage noise reduction system in combination with MultiDock reduces the noise level to a minimum level. Made from environmentally friendly and safe lead-reduced brass
Requires MultiDock universal base unit P/N F100100 (purchased separately).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AM-PM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AM-PM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AM-PM Inspire 2.0 F50A75700
All prices 14 →AM.PM AM.PM Inspire V2.0 F50A75700 | 12 636 ₴ |
Зовнішня частина змішувача з термостатом без прихованої частини AM.PM Insp | 12 636 ₴ |
Смеситель для ванны и душа AM.PM Inspire V2.0 F50A75700 с термостатом, скр | 12 636 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни та душу AM.PM INSPIREV 2.0 / хром / монтується у стіну | 12 636 ₴ |
Змішувач для душової кабіни(душу) AM.PM Inspire F50A75700 | 12 636 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Additional features tap AM-PM Inspire 2.0 F50A75700:
- Made from low lead brass.
We recommendCompare using chart →