AM-PM Spirit 170x70 cm (W72A-170-070)
Videos 1Photos 2 |
AM-PM Spirit 170x70 |
|
The bath can be equipped with an air massage system, chromotherapy, a cascade mixer, a water lighting kit
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AM-PM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AM-PM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AM-PM Spirit 170x70 cm
All prices 15 →Ванна акрилова Am.Pm Spirit 170x70 W72A-170-070W-A2 | 14 576 ₴ |
Ванна AM.PM Spirit 170x70 см (W72A-170-070W-A2) W72A-170-070W-A2 | 10 932 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова 170 х 70 х h44,5 см AM.PM Spirit, без зливу/переливу W72A-1 | 14 576 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова прямокутна AM.PM Spirit 170x70см універсальна W72A-170-070W | 10 932 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова AM.PM SPIRIT 170x70 (W72A-170-070W-A2) | 10 932 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
I liked the design of the bath very much. Although when I lay down in it it was not very comfortable, but having already filled it with water and lay down, the sensations are completely different. The bathroom is very comfortable. With a back angle of 125° in the bathtub, the back is effectively relaxed during the bath. Happy with the bathroom. So far, no deficiencies have been identified. use AM-PM Spirit 170x70 month or more i recommend it should buy |
1 out of 2 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
Video reviews
AM-PM Spirit configurations
Price for AM-PM Spirit |
---|---|---|---|---|
AM-PM Spirit 150x70 cm | from 5 390 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
AM-PM Spirit 169.5x75 cm | from 12 034 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
AM-PM Spirit 170x70 cm | from 5 464 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
AM-PM Spirit 179.5x80 cm | from 15 821 ₴ | 14 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →