Ravak Flat XXL 961.00
Photos 3 |
Ravak Flat XXL 961.00 |
|
EasyClean nozzle cleaning system
Threaded connection: G 1/2"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ravak 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ravak.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ravak Flat XXL 961.00
All prices 7 →Ручний душ Ravak Flat XXL 961.00 (X07P344) X07P344 | 1 419 ₴ |
Ravak Ravak Лійка ручного душа Flat XXL, 3 функції, діаметр 140 мм (961.00 | 1 100 ₴ |
Ravak Flat X07P344 | 1 890 ₴ |
Ручний душ RAVAK Flat XXL 961.00, с 3 типами струи, хром X07P344 | 1 101 ₴ |
Ручной душ Ravak Flat XXL 961.00 X07P344 | 1 419 ₴ |
Ручной душ Ravak Flat XXL 961.00 (X07P344) X07P344 | 1 348 ₴ |
Ручна лійка для душу RAVAK Flat XXL 961.00 X07P344 | 1 376 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →