AOC 24B2XDM 23.8 " black
Photos 5 |
AOC 24B2XDM 23.8 " black
Screen size:23.8 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:*VA, response 4 ms
Frequency:75 Hz
Contrast:3 000:1
Brightness:250 cd/m²
Functions:Flicker-Free
Connectors:VGA, DVI-D
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy AOC 24B2XDM 23.8 " black
All prices 52 →AOC 23.8" 24B2XDM Black 24B2XDM | 3 234 ₴ |
Монiтор 23.8" AOC 24B2XDM Black | 3 259 ₴ |
Монитор AOC 23.8" 24B2XDM VA Black 24B2XDM | 3 302 ₴ |
РК монітор Aoc 24B2XDM | 3 412 ₴ |
Монитор Aoc 24B2XDM | 3 354 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →