AOC AGON PRO PD32M 31.5 "
Videos 11Photos 14 |
AOC AGON PRO PD32M 31.5 "
2022AGON4KHDMI 2.1Power DeliveryHDRAdaptive-SyncspeakersuSB 3.0 hubslim bezelgood NTSCgood sRGBnice AdobeRGBgood DCI-P3
Screen size:31.5 "
Resolution:3840x2160 (16:9)
Panel:Mini LED IPS, response 1 ms
Frequency:144 Hz
Brightness:600 cd/m²
Functions:HDR, VESA Adaptive-Sync, PBP, Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy AOC AGON PRO PD32M 31.5 "
Монітор Aoc AGON Pro Porsche Design 32" (PD32M) | 52 439 ₴ On order Show Conditions |
Aoc AGON Pro Porsche Design 32" (PD32M) | 51 160 ₴ On order Show Conditions |
Aoc AGON Pro Porsche Design 32" (PD32M) | 52 439 ₴ On order Show Conditions |
Aoc AGON Pro Porsche Design 32" (PD32M) | 53 718 ₴ On order Show Conditions |
Series AOC AGON (gaming premium)Compare using chart →
from 10 070 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 4 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible
from 32 920 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), OLED, response 0.03 ms, 240 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 17 240 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 270 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, VESA Adaptive-Sync
from 28 290 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), Mini LED IPS, response 1 ms, 175 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 12 619 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 170 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR
from 44 400 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 240 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, NVIDIA G-Sync Ultimate, HDR
from 33 640 ₴
27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), Mini LED IPS, response 1 ms, 240 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, USB 3.1, speakers, HDR
from 14 299 ₴
gaming, 34 ", 3440x1440 (21:9), *VA, MPRT 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 24 100 ₴
gaming, 40 ", 3440x1440 (21:9), IPS, response 4 ms, MPRT 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR
from 36 880 ₴
gaming, 34 ", 3440x1440 (21:9), Mini LED IPS, response 1 ms, 170 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR
from 43 000 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), Mini LED IPS, response 1 ms, 300 Hz, USB 3.1, NVIDIA G-Sync Ultimate, HDR
from 10 769 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), *VA, response 1 ms, MPRT 1 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR
from 51 160 ₴
31.5 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), Mini LED IPS, response 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, USB 3.1, speakers, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR
from 18 200 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, MPRT 1 ms, 170 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR
from 19 200 ₴
gaming, 31.5 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), *VA, response 1 ms, MPRT 0.5 ms, 240 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR
from 25 600 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, MPRT 0.5 ms, 300 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, HDR
from 40 840 ₴
32 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR
from 33 999 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 16 437 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), *VA, response 1 ms, MPRT 0.5 ms, 240 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR
from 31 120 ₴
gaming, 49 ", 3840x1080 (32:9), curved, 1800 R, *VA, response 4 ms, 144 Hz, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR
AccessoriesAll accessories for AOC AGON PRO PD32M →
Video reviews
AOC AGON PRO PD32M - CLEAN DESIGN WITH A CATCH!
11 February552 view
High-End Porsche AOC AGON Pro PD32M Unboxing & First Impressions!
1 January713 view
AOC PD32M 4k 144hz 32inch Gaming Monitor Review
2 November 2023996 view
An $1800 Monitor Designed by Porsche!?! The AOC Agon Pro PD32M 4K Mini-Led Display (2023 Hands-on)
3 March 2023958 view
Porsche Design AOC PD32M review: HDMI 2.1 & 4K HDR 1400!?
17 July 202211 001 view
PORSCHE DESIGN | AOC AGON PRO PD32M 4K MONITOR #asmr
12 February2 900 view
Gaming Monitor Designed by Porsche? AOC AGON Pro PD32M | 4K 144Hz Mini LED
6 July 202329 596 view
Nareszcie monitor 4K 144Hz tak to można grać i pracować! Recenzja AOC PD32M
24 September 20226 106 view
PRO monitor, czy FANABERIA? | AGON AOC PD32M | recenzja, test
30 April 2023497 view
I made a mistake | PORSCHE DESIGN | AOC AGON PRO PD32M 4K Mini-LED Monitor | No Audio
9 May 20224 487 view
Introducing Porsche Design AOC AGON PRO PD32M.
11 May 20223 159 view
SimilarCompare using chart →
from 9 570 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 5 889 ₴
gaming, 23.8 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, MPRT 1 ms, 180 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync, HDR
from 10 621 ₴
gaming, 28 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB C, USB 3.1, KVM-переключатель, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 12 159 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 180 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 21 650 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), curved, 1000 R, QLED, response 1 ms, 240 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 3 932 ₴
23.8 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, MPRT 1 ms, 100 Hz, VGA, HDMI, speakers, AMD FreeSync
from 5 499 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 8 444 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), curved, 1000 R, *VA, response 4 ms, MPRT 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR
from 5 432 ₴
gaming, 23.8 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, MPRT 1 ms, 170 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, TÜV Rheinland
from 4 883 ₴
gaming, 24 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 4 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible
from 7 316 ₴
29 ", 2560x1080 (21:9), IPS, response 5 ms, 75 Hz, HDMI, AMD FreeSync, HDR