AOC AGON AG275QXN 27 " black
Videos 3Photos 13 |
AOC AGON AG275QXN 27 " black
Screen size:27 "
Resolution:2560x1440 (16:9)
Panel:*VA, response 1 ms, MPRT 1 ms
Frequency:165 Hz
Contrast:3 000:1
Brightness:400 cd/m²
Functions:HDR, AMD FreeSync Premium, VESA Adaptive-Sync, Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy AOC AGON AG275QXN 27 " black
All prices 11 →AOC AG275QXN/EUТип монитор Диагональ 27 " Дисплей Тип матрицы *VA Покрытие экрана глянцевое (антибликовое) Разрешение 2560x1440 (16:9) Р... moreазмер пикселя 0.23 мм Время отклика (GtG) 1 мс Время отклика (MPRT) 1 мс Частота смены кадров 165 Гц Частота развертки (верт.) 48 – 170 Гц Частота развертки (гор.) 30 – 250 кГц Угол обзора по вертикали 178 ° Угол обзора по горизонтали 178 ° Яркость 400 кд/м² Статическая контрастность Megadom.net7 year with us (Dnipro) Warranty: 12 month Report | 10 880 ₴ |
ЖК монитор AOC AG275QXN/EUВыведите свои игры на новый уровеньAG275QXN готов к интенсивным и успешным игровым сессиям благодаря сверхвысокой частоте обн... moreовления 165 Гц, 1 мс GtG и AdaptiveSync. Наслаждайтесь насыщенной контрастностью и большими углами обзора высокоскоростно Redprice.sale4 year with us (Lviv) Report | 10 769 ₴ |
Монітор Aoc 27" AG275QXN | 11 767 ₴ On order Show Conditions |
Aoc 27" AG275QXN | 11 480 ₴ On order Show Conditions |
Aoc 27" AG275QXN | 11 767 ₴ On order Show Conditions |
6 more offer(s)
Series AOC AGON (gaming premium)Compare using chart →
from 10 070 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 4 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible
from 32 920 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), OLED, response 0.03 ms, 240 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 17 240 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 270 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, VESA Adaptive-Sync
from 28 290 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), Mini LED IPS, response 1 ms, 175 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 12 619 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 170 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR
from 44 400 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 240 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, NVIDIA G-Sync Ultimate, HDR
from 36 880 ₴
gaming, 34 ", 3440x1440 (21:9), Mini LED IPS, response 1 ms, 170 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR
from 33 640 ₴
27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), Mini LED IPS, response 1 ms, 240 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, USB 3.1, speakers, HDR
from 14 299 ₴
gaming, 34 ", 3440x1440 (21:9), *VA, MPRT 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 24 100 ₴
gaming, 40 ", 3440x1440 (21:9), IPS, response 4 ms, MPRT 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR
from 43 000 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), Mini LED IPS, response 1 ms, 300 Hz, USB 3.1, NVIDIA G-Sync Ultimate, HDR
from 10 769 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), *VA, response 1 ms, MPRT 1 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR
from 51 160 ₴
31.5 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), Mini LED IPS, response 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, USB 3.1, speakers, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR
from 19 200 ₴
gaming, 31.5 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), *VA, response 1 ms, MPRT 0.5 ms, 240 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR
from 33 999 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 40 840 ₴
32 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR
from 25 600 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, MPRT 0.5 ms, 300 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, HDR
from 14 699 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, MPRT 1 ms, 170 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR
from 16 396 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), *VA, response 1 ms, MPRT 0.5 ms, 240 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR
from 31 120 ₴
gaming, 49 ", 3840x1080 (32:9), curved, 1800 R, *VA, response 4 ms, 144 Hz, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR
AccessoriesAll accessories for AOC AGON AG275QXN →
Video reviews
Обзор игрового монитора AOC Agon AG275QXN
3 April 20241 060 view
Next-Level Gaming Experience: AOC AGON AG275QXN Review!
27 July 2023360 view
Fast VA od AOC - AGON AG275QXN
14 September 20231 582 view
SimilarCompare using chart →
from 8 999 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), *VA, MPRT 1 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 10 306 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), curved, 1000 R, *VA, MPRT 1 ms, 170 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR
from 10 239 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), curved, 1500 R, *VA, MPRT 1 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 10 390 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), curved, 1500 R, *VA, MPRT 1 ms, 170 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, VESA Adaptive-Sync, TÜV Rheinland
from 11 920 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), curved, 1500 R, *VA, response 5 ms, MPRT 1 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR
from 8 955 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), curved, 1500 R, *VA, response 4 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, HDR
from 9 430 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), curved, 1500 R, *VA, response 4 ms, MPRT 1 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR
from 10 000 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), curved, 1500 R, *VA, response 2 ms, MPRT 1 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium
from 7 999 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), curved, 1500 R, *VA, response 4 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 8 240 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), *VA, response 4 ms, MPRT 1 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium
from 9 307 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), curved, 1000 R, *VA, response 1 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, HDR
from 8 800 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), curved, 1500 R, *VA, response 4 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync