Apple iPhone 12 Pro Max 512 GB
Videos 76Photos 30 |
The top-end iPhone of 2020, or rather, the most advanced model in this generation. With almost the same hardware as the base iPhone 12, this device features a larger 6.7-inch screen and a more solid set of cameras. On the back of the glass body of the Apple iPhone 12 Pro Max 512GB, there is a main camera consisting of a 12 MP main image sensor, 12 MP ultra-wide, 12 MP telephoto with 2.5x optical zoom and a ToF sensor for augmented reality.
The screen of the Super Retina XDR model shows the picture at a maximum resolution of 2778x1284 pixels. In the upper segment, it is embellished with a falling “bangs” for the needs of the front camera lens and sensors of the FaceID face unlock system. The powerful six-core smartphone processor is built on a 5-nanometer process technology. Additionally, “under the hood” of the device there is 6 GB of RAM and a built-in storage of 512 GB is installed. The model carries an NFC, Wi-Fi 6 and Bluetooth 5.0 wireless adapters, supports accelerated and wireless battery charging.
Buy Apple iPhone 12 Pro Max 512 GB
All prices 15 →Apple iPhone 12 Pro Max 512GB Pacific Blue (MGCE3) Dual-Sim | 43 960 ₴ |
Смартфон Apple iPhone 12 Pro Max 512GB Graphite (MGDG3) | 50 629 ₴ |
Смартфон Apple IPhone 12 Pro Max 512GB Silver (MGDH3) IPhone 12 Pro Max 51 | 53 497 ₴ |
Смартфон Apple iPhone 12 Pro Max 512Gb Gold (MGDK3) MGDK3 | 49 440 ₴ |
Apple iPhone 12 Pro Max 512Gb (Pacific Blue) (MGDL3) | 39 100 ₴ |
0 3 2 10 |
Top not for your money All Price use Apple iPhone 12 Pro Max 512GB few months |
good model for wikistan in 2023. screen
camera thin frames wireless charging processor (almost everything) speakers thin frames battery
oled screen so-so no memory card slot (if you want a lot of memory, pay pennies) no salary for the set bang very expensive Vyacheslav: use Apple iPhone 12 Pro Max 256GB more than year |
A good model, I bought it in May 2021, in general everything is fine, only now the battery is already 87% The sound is just a bomb, the screen, the camera (especially the video) Battery (compared to 13 pro Max) and long charging like all iPhones, no 120 hertz. Артём Осыховский: use Apple iPhone 12 Pro Max 128GB more than year |
Apple iPhone 12 Pro Max configurations
Price for Apple iPhone 12 Pro Max |
---|---|---|---|---|
Apple iPhone 12 Pro Max 128 GB | from 21 299 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
Apple iPhone 12 Pro Max 256 GB | from 21 599 ₴ | 31 offer | ||
Apple iPhone 12 Pro Max 512 GB | from 39 100 ₴ | 15 offers |