Apple MacBook Pro 16 2021 [Z14W/4]
Videos 50Photos 17 | from 102 589 up to 111 180 ₴ Compare prices 4 →2021Proextreme battery lifeUltra HD (4K)miniLED120 HzUSB4Wi-Fi 6fast chargebacklightfingerprint scanner Display:16.2 ", 3456x2234 CPU:Apple M1 Pro, 3.2 GHz Graphics card:M1 Pro 16-Core RAM:32 GB Storage:SSD, 1024 GB OS:MacOS Laptop weight:2.15 kg |
Configurations Apple MacBook Pro 16 2021 28
Specifications
Apple MacBook Pro 16 2021 [Z14W/4] |
|
120Hz miniLED display, upgraded M1 processor, H.264 media processor, hardware accelerated HEVC, ProRes and ProRes RAW, six Hi-Fi speaker system.
There is an HDMI port, magnetic MagSafe 3 for charging, a card reader.
Matte, glossy or anti-glare: Which screen coating should you choose?What are the benefits of different types of screen coating in laptops and monitors?
How to find exactly the laptop you need?Guide to choosing the best laptop for the user's tasks
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Apple 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Apple.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Includes: USB-C/MagSafe 3 charging cable (2m), USB-C 140W power adapter.
Prices Apple MacBook Pro 16 2021 [Z14W/4]
Apple MacBook Pro 16" Space Gray 2021 (Z14W00105, Z14V0016H) Z14W00105, Z1 | 102 589 ₴ |
Apple MacBook Pro 16 with Apple M1 Pro, 10 CPU, 16 GPU, 32GB RAM, 1TB SSD | 102 600 ₴ |
Ноутбук Apple MacBook Pro 16 Space Gray 2021 (Z14W00105, Z14V0016H) MacBoo | 111 180 ₴ |
Ноутбук Apple MacBook Pro 16 Space Gray 2021 (Z14W00105 Z14W00105 | 105 840 ₴ |
Close
Amazing laptop! I cringe at the rocks and never again put them on the chairs so that the fans would work. The screen has the greatest sound, the keyboard is even more handy. Productivity
Screen Sound Materials Zbirannya Keyboard Important
Great block of life. Олександр : use Apple MacBook Pro 16 (2021) few months |
Add Review
Video reviews
We recommend