Franke Centro CNG 611-100 114.0630.446 1000x500
Photos 6 |
Franke Centro CNG 611-100 114.0630.446 |
|
The sink is made of durable Fragranit material with Sanitized antibacterial protection.
The hole for the tap is indicated on the drawing.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Franke 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Franke.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Franke Centro CNG 611-100 114.0630.446 1000x500
All prices 25 →Кухонна мийка Franke Centro CNG 611-100 онікс 114.0630.447 | 9 895 ₴ |
P Кухонная мойка Franke Centro CNG 611-100 (114.0630.444) гранитная - врез | 8 668 ₴ |
FRANKE Centro CNG 611-100 (114.0630.446) сірий камінь | 5 444 ₴ |
Franke Centro CNG 611-100 114.0630.446 | 7 490 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Franke Centro Cng 611-100 Fragranit+ Biały Polarny 114063311 | 12 751 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Franke Centro CNG 611-100 114.0630.446 configurations
Price for Franke Centro CNG 611-100 114.0630.446 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Franke Centro CNG 611-62 114.0630.421 620x500 | from 4 185 ₴ | 64 offers | ||
Franke Centro CNG 611-78 114.0630.429 780x500 | from 4 499 ₴ | 96 offers | ||
Franke Centro CNG 611-86 114.0630.442 860x500 | from 6 969 ₴ | 68 offers | ||
Franke Centro CNG 611-100 114.0630.446 1000x500 | from 5 444 ₴ | 25 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →