Aquasanita Tesa SQT104AWP-220 860x500
Photos 11 |
Aquasanita Tesa SQT104AWP-220 |
|
The sink material is made from 80% powdered natural quartz and 20% binders. The surface of the sink is resistant to chemical detergents and cleaners.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Aquasanita 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Aquasanita.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Aquasanita Tesa SQT104AWP-220 860x500
All prices 29 →Aquasanita TESA Plus SQT104 601 Black - Metallic | 11 466 ₴ |
Кухонная мойка Aquasanita TESA SQT 104AWP-220 | 11 056 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка AquaSanita Tesa Plus SQT104AWP-110 (Beige -Sand) | 11 466 ₴ |
Aquasanita TESA Plus SQT104 222 Graphite | 11 466 ₴ |
Aquasanita TESA Plus SQT104 202 Alumetallic - Cold grey | 11 466 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Aquasanita Tesa SQT104AWP-220 configurations
Price for Aquasanita Tesa SQT104AWP-220 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Aquasanita Tesa SQT105AWP-220 780x500 | from 9 097 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
Aquasanita Tesa SQT104AWP-220 860x500 | from 10 893 ₴ | 38 offers | ||
Aquasanita Tesa SQT103AWP-220 1000x500 | from 10 327 ₴ | 33 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →