Artline Business B29 B29v62
Videos 20Photos 12 | from 18 471 up to 18 501 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Proc:Core i5, 12400, 2.5 GHz RAM:16 GB Video:UHD Graphics 730 Storage:1000 GB OS:no OS |
Configurations Artline Business B29 97
Specifications
Artline Business B29 B29v62 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Artline 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Artline.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Artline Business B29 B29v62
Комп'ютер ARTLINE Business B29v62 | 18 501 ₴ |
Комп'ютер ARTLINE Business B29 (B29v62) | 18 501 ₴ |
Персональный компьютер ARTLINE Business B29 (B29v62) B29v62 | 18 501 ₴ |
Artline ARTLINE Business B29 (B29v62) B29v62 | 18 501 ₴ |
Персональный компьютер ARTLINE Business B29 (B29v62) | 18 501 ₴ |
Artline B29v62 | 18 501 ₴ |
Персональний комп'ютер ARTLINE Business B29 (B29v62) B29v62 | 18 471 ₴ |
Комп'ютер ARTLINE Business B29 v62 | 18 501 ₴ |
Комп'ютер ARTLINE Business B29v62 | 18 501 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
We recommend