Artline Home G40 G40v19w
Photos 12 | from 19 041 up to 19 365 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Proc:Pentium, G7400, 2.5 GHz RAM:8 GB Video:UHD Graphics 710 Storage:240 GB OS:no OS |
Configurations Artline Home G40 14
Specifications
Artline Home G40 G40v19w |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Artline 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Artline.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Artline Home G40 G40v19w
Моноблок ARTLINE Home G40v19w | 19 365 ₴ |
Моноблок ARTLINE Home G40 (G40v19w) | 19 365 ₴ |
Моноблок ARTLINE Home G40 (G40v19w) White | 19 365 ₴ |
Моноблок ARTLINE Home G40 (G40v19w) G40v19w | 19 365 ₴ |
Artline ARTLINE Home G40 (G40v19w) G40v19w | 19 365 ₴ |
Artline Home G40 (G40v19w) HomeG40(G40v19w) | 19 365 ₴ |
Artline G40v19w | 19 365 ₴ |
ARTLINE Home G40 White (G40v19w) G40v19w | 19 041 ₴ |
Моноблок ARTLINE Home G40v19w | 19 365 ₴ |
Close
Моноблок не плохой. На столе места занимает не много. Для офисной работы вполне хватает. Размеры ноубука - возможности стационарного ПК (можно разобрать почистить и даже заменить железо), IPS экран Поддержка не очень развита, при установке системы были мерцания экрана (работал ярко, потом затемнялся, потом снова ярко) - решение проблемы 3 дня установки драйвером и готово. Haznig One: use Artline Home G40 few months |
Add Review
We recommend