Logicpower LP-UL3500VA 3500 VA (0006985)
Photos 14 |
Logicpower LP-UL3500VA 3500 VA 2200 VA3500 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Logicpower 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Logicpower.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Logicpower LP-UL3500VA 3500 VA
All prices 19 →ИБП LogicPower LP UL3500VA | 16 981 ₴ |
Джерел безперебійного живлення LogicPower LP-UL3500VA (2450Вт) з вірною си | 16 981 ₴ |
ДБЖ LogicPower LP-UL3500VA (6985) | 16 981 ₴ |
Источник бесперебойного питания LogicPower LP-UL3500VA (6985) | 16 981 ₴ |
Лінійно-інтерактивне джерело безперебійного живлення LogicPower LP UL3500V | 16 981 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
Logicpower LP-UL3500VA configurations
Price for Logicpower LP-UL3500VA |
---|---|---|---|---|
Logicpower LP-UL2200VA 2200 VA | from 8 278 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Logicpower LP-UL3500VA 3500 VA | from 16 132 ₴ | 19 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →