Lenovo IdeaCentre AIO 3 24IAP7 F0GH00KPUO
Videos 4Photos 18 | from 18 999 up to 23 219 ₴ Compare prices 14 →Proc:Pentium, 8505, 0.9 GHz RAM:8 GB Video:Iris Xe Graphics Storage:256 GB OS:no OS |
Configurations Lenovo IdeaCentre AIO 3 24IAP7 16
Specifications
Lenovo IdeaCentre AIO 3 24IAP7 F0GH00KPUO |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lenovo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lenovo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Lenovo IdeaCentre AIO 3 24IAP7 F0GH00KPUO
Моноблок Lenovo IdeaCentre AiO 3 24iap7 (f0gh00kpuo) | 20 496 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Lenovo IdeaCentre AiO 3 24IAP7 / Pentium Gold 8505 (F0GH00KPUO) | 19 918 ₴ |
моноблок 23.8FA/8505/8/256/Intel HD/DOS/Black IC AIO 3 24IAP7 F0GH00KPUO | 18 999 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Lenovo IdeaCentre AiO 3 24IAP7 / Pentium Gold 8505 (F0GH00KPUO) | 18 999 ₴ |
Lenovo ideacentre AIO 3 24IAP7 Black (F0GH00KPUO) f0gh00kpuo | 20 105 ₴ |
more offers 9 → |
Close
Video reviews
We recommend