Asus VP299CL 29 " black (90LM07H0-B011B0)
Photos 9 |
Asus VP299CL 29 " black
Screen size:29 "
Resolution:2560x1080 (21:9)
Panel:IPS, response 4 ms
Frequency:75 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:350 cd/m²
Functions:HDR, AMD FreeSync, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, PBP, Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Asus VP299CL 29 " black
All prices 15 →ASUS VP299CL (90LM07H0-B01170) | 11 160 ₴ |
РК монітор Asus VP299CL (90LM07H0-B01170) | 12 353 ₴ |
Монітор ASUS VP299CL (90LM07H0-B01170) | 12 799 ₴ |
Монітор ASUS VP299CL (90LM07H0-B01170) | 12 750 ₴ |
Монітор Asus IPS 21:9 USB-C (VP299CL) | 13 325 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →