Asus VY229Q 21.45 " black
Photos 5 |
Asus VY229Q 21.45 " black
Screen size:21.45 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, MPRT 2 ms
Frequency:75 Hz
Brightness:250 cd/m²
Functions:AMD FreeSync, VESA Adaptive-Sync, Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Asus VY229Q 21.45 " black
All prices 57 →Asus 21.45" VY229Q (90LM0960-B02170) Black 90LM0960-B02170 | 3 839 ₴ |
Монiтор 21.5" Asus VY229Q (90LM0960-B02170) Black | 3 799 ₴ |
Монитор ASUS 21.5" VY229Q (90LM0960-B02170) IPS Black 90LM0960-B02170 | 3 648 ₴ |
Монітор Asus VY229Q | 3 953 ₴ |
Монитор Asus VY229Q | 3 953 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →