Asus ProArt PA34VCNV 34.1 " black (90LM04A0-B023B0)
Photos 9 |
Asus ProArt PA34VCNV 34.1 " black
2024ProArtfor graphicsPower DeliverycurvedHDRCalMANTÜV RheinlandAdaptive-SyncspeakersuSB 3.0 hubgood sRGB
Screen size:34.1 "
Resolution:3440x1440 (21:9)
Panel:IPS, response 5 ms
Frequency:60 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:300 cd/m²
Functions:HDR, VESA Adaptive-Sync, PBP, Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, LAN
ProArt video presets: Default, sRGB, DCI-P3, DICOM, Rec. 709, HDR. Color accuracy delta E < 2.
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Asus ProArt PA34VCNV 34.1 " black
All prices 40 →Asus 34.1" ProArt PA34VCNV (90LM04A0-B02370) Black/Silver 90LM04A0-B02370Официальная гарантия. Бесплатная доставка по Киеву и Днепропетровску. Telemart.ua10 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 36 124 ₴ |
Монітор 34" Asus PA34VCNV (90LM04A0-B02370) | 37 499 ₴ |
Монитор Asus 34.1" PA34VCNV (90LM04A0-B02370) IPS Black/Silver Curved 90LMProArt Display PA34VCNV – ультраширокий 34,1-дюймовый монитор с изогнутым экраном с соотношением сторон 21:9, предназначенный... moreдля профессиональны ШО5 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 36 month Report | 36 899 ₴ |
Монітор Asus ProArt PA34VCNVПокриття екрану: антибликовое / Формат зображення: 21:9 / Тип РК-матриці: IPS / Роздільна здатність: Ultra Wide Quad HD (3440... morex1440) / Час реакції, мс: 5 / Кут огляду, гор / верт: 178/178 / Роз'єми: Выход на наушники, USB, DisplayPort, USB Type-C, HDMI / Частота оновлення екрану, Гц: 100 / Стандарт VESA: 100x100 / Діагональ: 34" Stylus.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 36 353 ₴ |
Монитор Asus ProArt PA34VCNVПокрытие экрана: антибликовое / Формат изображения: 21:9 / Тип ЖК-матрицы: IPS / Разрешение: Ultra Wide Quad HD (3440x1440) /... moreВремя реакции, мс: 5 / Угол обзора, гор / верт: 178/178 / Разъемы: Выход на наушники, USB, DisplayPort, USB Type-C, HDMI / Частота обновления экрана, Гц: 100 / Стандарт VESA: 100x100 / Диагональ: 34" Цифра7 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 36 353 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Series Asus ProArt (for design)
from 19 360 ₴
for graphics, 27 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, USB 3.1, speakers, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR, CalMAN Verified, TÜV Rheinland
from 98 399 ₴
high performance, 16 ", touch, 3200x2000 (16:10), OLED, 120 Hz, Core i9, 13980HX, 1.6 GHz, RAM 32 GB, DDR5, RTX 4060, SSD M.2, 1024 GB, USB 3.2 gen2, USB4, Thunderbolt, Windows 11 Home, Wi-Fi 6E, VR, fingerprint scanner, FaceID, 2.4 kg
from 15 499 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 5 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR, CalMAN Verified, TÜV Rheinland
from 131 861 ₴
high performance, 16 ", touch, 3200x2000 (16:10), OLED, 120 Hz, Core i9, 13980HX, 1.6 GHz, RAM 64 GB, DDR5, no RAM upgrade, RTX 4060, SSD M.2, 4096 GB, USB 3.2 gen2, USB4, Thunderbolt, no OS, Wi-Fi 6E, VR, fingerprint scanner, FaceID, 2.4 kg
from 8 627 ₴
for graphics, 27 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, USB 3.1, speakers, HDR, CalMAN Verified
from 80 999 ₴
high performance, 16 ", 3840x2400 (16:10), OLED, Core i7, 12700H, 1.7 GHz, RAM 32 GB, DDR5, RTX 3080 Ti, SSD M.2, 2048 GB, USB 3.2 gen2, USB4, Thunderbolt, Windows 11 Home, Wi-Fi 6, VR, fingerprint scanner, FaceID, 2.4 kg
from 7 638 ₴
24 ", 1920x1200 (16:10), IPS, response 5 ms, 75 Hz, VGA, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, CalMAN Verified
from 143 399 ₴
high performance, 16 ", touch, 3200x2000 (16:10), OLED, 120 Hz, Core i9, 13980HX, 1.6 GHz, RAM 64 GB, DDR5, no RAM upgrade, RTX 4070, SSD M.2, 4096 GB, USB 3.2 gen2, USB4, Thunderbolt, no OS, Wi-Fi 6E, VR, fingerprint scanner, FaceID, 2.4 kg
from 35 459 ₴
34 ", 3440x1440 (21:9), IPS, response 2 ms, 120 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, HDR, CalMAN Verified, TÜV Rheinland
from 117 330 ₴
high performance, 16 ", touch, 3200x2000 (16:10), OLED, 120 Hz, Core i9, 13980HX, 1.6 GHz, RAM 32 GB, DDR5, RTX 3000 Ada, SSD M.2, 2048 GB, USB 3.2 gen2, USB4, Thunderbolt, no OS, Wi-Fi 6E, VR, FaceID, 2.4 kg
from 51 500 ₴
for graphics, 32 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), Mini LED IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, USB 3.1, speakers, HDR, CalMAN Verified
from 143 699 ₴
high performance, 16 ", touch, 3200x2000 (16:10), OLED, 120 Hz, Core i9, 13980HX, 1.6 GHz, RAM 64 GB, DDR5, no RAM upgrade, RTX 3000 Ada, SSD M.2, 4096 GB, USB 3.2 gen2, USB4, Thunderbolt, Windows 11 Home, Wi-Fi 6E, VR, fingerprint scanner, FaceID, 2.4 kg
from 13 095 ₴
27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 5 ms, 75 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, USB 3.1, speakers, CalMAN Verified
from 139 999 ₴
high performance, 16 ", touch, 3200x2000 (16:10), OLED, 120 Hz, Core i9, 13980HX, 1.6 GHz, RAM 32 GB, DDR5, RTX 4070, SSD M.2, 2048 GB, USB 3.2 gen2, USB4, Thunderbolt, no OS, Wi-Fi 6E, VR, fingerprint scanner, FaceID, 2.4 kg
from 12 452 ₴
24.1 ", 1920x1200 (16:10), IPS, response 5 ms, 75 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, USB 3.1, speakers, HDR, CalMAN Verified, TÜV Rheinland
from 113 299 ₴
high performance, 16 ", touch, 3200x2000 (16:10), OLED, 120 Hz, Core i9, 13980HX, 1.6 GHz, RAM 32 GB, DDR5, RTX 4060, SSD M.2, 1024 GB, USB 3.2 gen2, USB4, Thunderbolt, Windows 11 Pro, Wi-Fi 6E, VR, fingerprint scanner, FaceID, 2.4 kg
from 28 800 ₴
for graphics, 32 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync, HDR, CalMAN Verified, TÜV Rheinland
from 104 299 ₴
high performance, 16 ", 3840x2400 (16:10), OLED, Core i9, 12900H, 1.8 GHz, RAM 32 GB, DDR5, RTX A3000, SSD M.2, 4096 GB, USB 3.2 gen2, USB4, Thunderbolt, Windows 11 Pro, Wi-Fi 6, VR, fingerprint scanner, FaceID, 2.4 kg
from 27 930 ₴
for graphics, 32 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 5 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, HDR, CalMAN Verified, TÜV Rheinland
from 91 999 ₴
high performance, 17 ", 1920x1200 (16:10), IPS, Intel Xeon, E-2276M, 2.8 GHz, RAM 64 GB, DDR4, RTX 5000, SSD M.2, 4096 GB, USB 3.2 gen2, USB C gen2, Thunderbolt, Windows 10 Pro, Wi-Fi 6, VR, fingerprint scanner, 2.5 kg
AccessoriesAll accessories for Asus ProArt PA34VCNV →
SimilarCompare using chart →
from 31 205 ₴
for graphics, 34 ", 3440x1440 (21:9), curved, 1900 R, IPS, response 6 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, LAN, USB 3.1, speakers, webcam
from 35 490 ₴
for graphics, 34 ", 3440x1440 (21:9), curved, 1900 R, IPS, response 5 ms, 100 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, Thunderbolt, USB 3.1, speakers, HDR
from 26 650 ₴
34 ", 3440x1440 (21:9), curved, 3800 R, IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, LAN, USB 3.1, speakers, webcam
from 38 089 ₴
for graphics, 34 ", 3440x1440 (21:9), curved, 1900 R, IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, LAN, USB 3.1, speakers
from 31 500 ₴
34.1 ", 3440x1440 (21:9), curved, 3800 R, IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, LAN, USB 3.1, KVM-переключатель, speakers, webcam, TÜV Rheinland
from 34 749 ₴
for graphics, 34 ", 3440x1440 (21:9), curved, IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, LAN, USB 3.1, KVM-переключатель, speakers
from 44 813 ₴
34 ", 3440x1440 (21:9), curved, IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync, HDR
from 27 300 ₴
for graphics, 34 ", 3440x1440 (21:9), curved, IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, HDR
from 25 999 ₴
34 ", 3440x1440 (21:9), curved, IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync, HDR
from 27 660 ₴
for graphics, 34 ", 3440x1440 (21:9), curved, 3800 R, IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, USB 3.1
from 35 459 ₴
34 ", 3440x1440 (21:9), IPS, response 2 ms, 120 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, HDR, CalMAN Verified, TÜV Rheinland
from 29 832 ₴
for graphics, 34 ", 3440x1440 (21:9), IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, USB 3.1, speakers, HDR, Pantone Validated, CalMAN Verified