Asus MB166C 15.6 " black
Videos 1Photos 9 |
Asus MB166C 15.6 " black
Screen size:15.6 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 5 ms
Frequency:60 Hz
Contrast:800:1
Brightness:250 cd/m²
Functions:Flicker-Free
Connectors:USB C
Slot for a tripod.
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Asus MB166C 15.6 " black
All prices 58 →Asus 15.6" ZenScreen MB166C (90LM07D3-B01170) Black 90LM07D3-B01170 | 8 815 ₴ |
Монітор 15.6" Asus ZenScreen MB166C (90LM07D3-B01170) | 8 939 ₴ |
Монитор портативный Asus 15.6" ZenScreen MB166C USB-C, IPS 90LM07D3-B01170 | 9 087 ₴ |
Монітор портативний 15.6" Asus ZenScreen MB166C Full HD IPS 60 Гц new | 6 170 ₴ |
Монітор Asus MB166C (90LM07D3-B01170) | 9 113 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
SimilarCompare using chart →