Asus ZenScreen MB16QHG 16 " black
Photos 4 |
Asus ZenScreen MB16QHG 16 " black
Screen size:16 "
Resolution:2560x1600 (16:10)
Panel:IPS, response 5 ms
Frequency:120 Hz
Contrast:1 200:1
Brightness:500 cd/m²
Functions:HDR, Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, USB C
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Asus ZenScreen MB16QHG 16 " black
All prices 31 →Asus 16" ZenScreen MB16QHG (90LM08NG-B01170) Black 90LM08NG-B01170 | 21 799 ₴ |
Портативний монітор ASUS ZenScreen MB16QHG (90LM08NG-B01170) | 20 500 ₴ |
Монітор портативний 16" Asus ZenScreen MB16QHG (90LM08NG-B01170) | 22 299 ₴ |
Монітор Asus ZenScreen MB16QHG (90LM08NG-B01170) | 21 657 ₴ |
Монитор Asus ZenScreen MB16QHG (90LM08NG-B01170) | 21 657 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →