Asus VT229H 22 " black (90LM0490-B01170)
Asus VT229H 22 " black
Screen size:22 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 5 ms
Frequency:60 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:250 cd/m²
Functions:Flicker-Free
Connectors:VGA, HDMI
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Asus VT229H 22 " black
All prices 12 →Монітор Asus VT229H | 12 056 ₴ |
РК монітор Asus VT229H (90LM0490-B01170) | 11 848 ₴ |
Монітор ASUS VT229H (90LM0490-B01170) | 12 590 ₴ |
Монітор ASUS 22" VT229H Czarny (90LM0490B01170) | 12 218 ₴ |
Монітор ASUS VT229H (90LM0490-B01170) 90LM0490-B01170 | 14 940 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →