Atmos D 21P 19.5 kW
Energy source:solid fuel
Mount:floor, single-circuit
Boiler power:19.5 kW, area ~ 156 m²
Combustion chamber:open, flue 152 mm
All specifications
Specifications D 21P
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Atmos 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Atmos.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Atmos D 21P configurations
Price for Atmos D 21P |
---|---|---|---|---|
Atmos D 14P 14 kW | from 99 889 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Atmos D 21P 19.5 kW | from 99 889 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Atmos D 25P 24 kW | from 114 130 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →