Atmos C 30S 32 kW
Energy source:solid fuel
Mount:floor, single-circuit
Boiler power:32 kW, area ~ 240 m²
Combustion chamber:closed
All specifications
Specifications C 30S
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Atmos 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Atmos.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Atmos C 30S 32 kW
Atmos C 30 S котел твердотопливный 32 кВт | 139 051 ₴ |
Atmos Котел піролізний Atmos C 32 ST C32ST | 171 460 ₴ |
Твердопаливний піролізний котел Atmos C 32 ST | 143 420 ₴ |
Atmos C 30S configurations
Price for Atmos C 30S |
---|---|---|---|---|
Atmos C 15S 16 kW | from 105 545 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Atmos C 18S 20 kW | from 97 465 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Atmos C 20S 25 kW | from 66 605 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Atmos C 30S 32 kW | from 139 051 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Atmos C 40S 40 kW | from 145 440 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Atmos C 50S 48 kW | from 173 417 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →