Axor Citterio 39445000
Axor Citterio 39445000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Axor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Axor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Axor Citterio 39445000
All prices 8 →Змішувач двовентильний на борт ванни з душем Hansgrohe Axor Citterio 39445 | 65 327 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Axor Citterio 39445000 | 53 920 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Axor Citterio 39445000 | 55 268 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Axor Citterio 39445000 | 56 616 ₴ |
Змішувач двовентильний на борт ванни з душем Hansgrohe Axor Citterio 39453 | 52 790 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Additional features tap Axor Citterio 39445000:
- An optional built-in mounting box is purchased
We recommendCompare using chart →