Axor Citterio M 34625000
Axor Citterio M 34625000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Axor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Axor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Axor Citterio M 34625000
All prices 8 →Змішувач для душу Hansgrohe Axor Citterio M 34625000 | 13 285 ₴ |
Зовнішня частина прихованого змішувача HANSGROHE AXOR Citterio M хром лату | 16 617 ₴ |
Змішувач настінний для душу Axor CITTERIO M, хром 34625000 | 15 007 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Axor Citterio M 34625000 | 10 720 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Axor Citterio M 34625000 | 10 988 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Additional features tap Axor Citterio M 34625000:
- The concealed part for internal installation is purchased separately (P/N 01800180)
We recommendCompare using chart →