from 28 440 ₴for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 225 mm, depth 270 mm, spring spout
from 26 520 ₴shower set, watering can: 137 mm, modes 3, set: hand shower (shower head), rack, hose, hand shower mount
from 23 936 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 77 mm, depth 104 mm
from 22 000 ₴for a washbasin, double handle, built-in, jet: depth 176 mm
from 15 840 ₴shower set, watering can: 128 mm, modes 3, set: hand shower (shower head), rack, hose, hand shower mount
from 23 520 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, built-in, jet: depth 177 mm
from 15 240 ₴shower set, watering can: 128 mm, modes 3, set: hand shower (shower head), rack, hose, hand shower mount
from 63 440 ₴shower system, tap: single lever, watering can: 128 mm, modes 3, overhead shower: 180 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, rack, hose, hand shower mount, shelf
from 25 246 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 156 mm, depth 135 mm
from 22 015 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 126 mm, depth 143 mm, incline 20 °, Germany, warranty 5 years
from 8 788 ₴for taking a shower, single lever, built-in, Germany, warranty 5 years
from 24 186 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, built-in, jet: depth 175 mm
from 24 120 ₴for a washbasin, double handle, built-in, jet: depth 236 mm
from 25 150 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, built-in, jet: depth 177 mm
from 39 840 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, double handle, built-in, jet: depth 222 mm
from 52 790 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, double handle, built-in, jet: height 106 mm, depth 190 mm
from 24 524 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 189 mm, depth 172 mm