Axor Edge 46050000
Videos 1Photos 15 |
Axor Edge 46050000 |
|
Suitable for instantaneous water heaters. Push-open drain valve included.
Model with diamond finish P/N 46051000.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Axor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Axor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Axor Edge 46050000
All prices 14 →Змішувач для умивальника на три отвори HANSGROHE AXOR Edge хром латунь з д | 91 153 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Axor Edge 130 Push-Open, хром (46050000) | 81 643 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Axor Edge 130 46050000 | 57 960 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Axor Edge 130 46050000 | 59 409 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Axor Edge 130 46050000 | 60 858 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →