Axor Edge 46140000
Photos 8 |
Axor Edge 46140000 |
|
Model with adjustable temperature limit. Protective limiter with a response temperature of 40 °C. Possibility of switching on 2 consumers at the same time. The shelf for accessories is made of glass. Comes with buttons: hand shower, overhead shower.
Requires indoor unit P/N 45442180 (not included).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Axor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Axor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Axor Edge 46140000
All prices 7 →Змішувач прихованого монтажу з термостатом HANSGROHE AXOR Edge хром латунь | 146 654 ₴ |
Термостат-поличка для душа Axor Edge на 3 функції, хром (46140000) | 144 487 ₴ |
Axor Edge Wannowo-Prysznicowa Chrom 46140000 | 103 920 ₴ |
Axor Edge Wannowo-Prysznicowa Chrom 46140000 | 106 518 ₴ |
Axor Edge Wannowo-Prysznicowa Chrom 46140000 | 109 116 ₴ |
Термостат для душу на 3 виходи Axor Edge (колір - хром) (46140000) | 150 145 ₴ |
Змішувач прихованого монтажу з термостатом HANSGROHE AXOR Edge хром латунь | 146 654 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →