Axor Starck 10001000
Photos 18 |
Axor Starck 10001000 |
|
Suitable for instantaneous water heater
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Axor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Axor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Axor Starck 10001000
All prices 8 →Змішувач для раковини з донним клапаном Axor Starck хром 10001000 | 11 900 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини однозахватний HANSGROHE AXOR Starck хром латунь з до | 15 019 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe Axor Starck (10001000) 10001000 | 15 019 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Axor Starck Classic 10001000 | 10 520 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Axor Starck Classic 10001000 | 10 783 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →