Axor Starck 10030000
Axor Starck 10030000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Axor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Axor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Axor Starck 10030000
All prices 8 →Змішувач для раковини двовентильний з донним клапаном Axor Starck хром 100 | 26 897 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника двовентильний HANSGROHE AXOR Starck хром латунь з | 33 647 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe Axor Starck (10030000) 10030000 | 33 647 ₴ |
Змішувач з двома ручками для раковини AXOR Starck (10030000) | 33 148 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Axor Starck 10030000 | 21 960 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Additional features tap Axor Starck 10030000:
- Suitable for instantaneous water heater
We recommendCompare using chart →