Axor Starck Organic 12012000
Axor Starck Organic 12012000 |
|
Turning on / off the water on the spout spout (tap), and temperature control - on the top
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Axor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Axor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Axor Starck Organic 12012000
All prices 6 →Змішувач для раковини двовентильний Axor Starck Organic хром 12012000 | 28 778 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Axor STARCK ORGANIC 168 мм, з незамкненим зливним | 32 513 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Starck Organic 12012000 | 24 518 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Starck Organic 12012000 | 25 116 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Starck Organic 12012000 | 23 920 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Axor Starck Organic (колір - хром) (12012000) | 36 857 ₴ |
Additional features tap Axor Starck Organic 12012000:
- Suitable for instantaneous water heater
We recommendCompare using chart →