Axor Starck Organic 12013000
Photos 4 |
Axor Starck Organic 12013000 |
|
Turning on / off the water on the spout spout (tap), and temperature control - on the top
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Axor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Axor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Axor Starck Organic 12013000
All prices 6 →Змішувач для раковини двовентильний високий Axor Starck Organic хром 12013 | 34 780 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Axor Starck Organic 240 мм, без зливної арматури, хр | 39 294 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Starck Organic 12013000 | 27 280 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Starck Organic 12013000 | 27 962 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Starck Organic 12013000 | 28 644 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Axor Starck Organic (колір - хром) (12013000) | 44 546 ₴ |
Additional features tap Axor Starck Organic 12013000:
- Suitable for instantaneous water heater
We recommendCompare using chart →