be quiet! System Power 9 CM BN302 (BN302)
Videos 1Photos 5 |
be quiet! System Power 9 CM BN302 |
|
Semi-modular design. Energy Efficiency Certificate 80 PLUS Bronze. Progressive DC-DC circuitry. Quiet fan. All electrical protection.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog be quiet! 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models be quiet!.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy be quiet! System Power 9 CM BN302
Блок живлення be quiet! System Power 9 600W (BN302) | 3 423 ₴ |
Блок живлення be quiet! System Power 9 600W CM (BN302) | 3 655 ₴ |
Блок живлення be quiet! System Power 9 600W (BN302) | 3 200 ₴ |
Video reviews
be quiet! System Power 9 CM configurations
Price for be quiet! System Power 9 CM |
---|---|---|---|---|
be quiet! System Power 9 CM BN300 | from 2 725 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
be quiet! System Power 9 CM BN302 | from 3 200 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
be quiet! System Power 9 CM BN303 | from 4 029 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →