Benson BN-190
Benson BN-190 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Benson 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Benson.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Benson BN-190
All prices 7 →Набір посуду Benson 6 предметів із нержавіючої сталі (BN-190) | 1 525 ₴ |
Набір каструль Benson BN-190 з нержавіючої сталі 2.1л, 2.9л, 3.9л скляні к | 1 999 ₴ |
Каструлі з кришкою Benson BN-190 6пр. | 1 761 ₴ |
Набір каструль 2.1л, 2.9л, 3.9л із нержавіючої сталі Benson BN-190 (6 пред | 1 463 ₴ |
Набір каструль із нержавіючої сталі Benson BN-190 6 предметів 2.1L 2.9L 3. | 1 899 ₴ |
Набір каструль із нержавіючої сталі Benson BN-190 6 предметів (parBN 190) | 1 823 ₴ |
Набір каструль із нержавіючої сталі Benson BN-190 6 предметів | 1 649 ₴ |
Equipment:
- Saucepan with lid 16 cm, wall height 10.5 cm, maximum volume 2.1 L
- Saucepan with lid 18 cm, wall height 11.5 cm, maximum volume 2.9 L
- Saucepan with lid 20 cm, wall height 12.5 cm, maximum volume 3.9 L
We recommendCompare using chart →