BergHOFF Leo Cast 3950297 24 cm
Photos 3 |
BergHOFF Leo Cast 3950297 20 cm24 cm |
|
It is recommended to wash by hand.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BergHOFF 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BergHOFF.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy BergHOFF Leo Cast 3950297 24 cm
Сковорода с антипригарным покрытием BergHOFF LEO STONE 24 см 3950297 | 1 399 ₴ |
Сковорода BergHOFF Leo Stone з антипригарним покриттям 24 см 2 л (3950297) | 1 399 ₴ |
Сковорода Berghoff Leo Stone 24 см антипригарна (3950297) | 1 609 ₴ |
BergHOFF Leo Cast 3950297 configurations
Price for BergHOFF Leo Cast 3950297 |
---|---|---|---|---|
BergHOFF Leo Cast 3950296 20 cm | from 1 159 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
BergHOFF Leo Cast 3950297 24 cm | from 1 399 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →