Besco Mia 120x120 cm
Besco Mia 120x120 |
|
The bath has a seat that can also be used as a shelf for shower accessories.
Additionally, it can be equipped with a frame
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Besco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Besco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Besco Mia 120x120 cm
All prices 6 →Акрилова ванна Besco Mia 120x120 см (WAM-120-NS) WAM-120-NS | 13 588 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова Besco Mia 120x120 (соло), без ніг (#WAM-120-NS) WAM-120-NS | 12 793 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова BESCO MIA 120x120 (NAVARA01913) | 12 198 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова BESCO MIA 120x120 (соло) без ніжок 36333 | 12 798 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова BESCO MIA 120x120 (NAVARA01913/5908239685980) | 12 793 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова Besco MIA 120x120 см | 12 852 ₴ |
Besco Mia configurations
Price for Besco Mia |
---|---|---|---|---|
Besco Mia 120x120 cm | from 12 198 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Besco Mia 130x130 cm | from 12 772 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Besco Mia 140x140 cm | from 12 909 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →