Besco Modern 120x70 cm
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Besco Modern 120x70 |
|
Additionally, the bathtub can be equipped with handles and a headrest.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Besco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Besco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Besco Modern 120x70 cm
All prices 10 →Ванна акрилова Besco Modern 120x70 NAVARA03328 | 5 290 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова Besco Modern 120x70 (соло), без ніг (#WAM-120-MO) WAM-120-M | 5 290 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова BESCO Modern 120х70 (NAVARA03328) | 5 474 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова BESCO MODERN 120х70 (соло) без ніжок 36340 | 5 751 ₴ |
ВАННА АКРИЛОВА MODERN 120Х70 (СОЛО) БЕЗ НІГ NAVARA03328 | 5 964 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Besco Modern configurations
Price for Besco Modern |
---|---|---|---|---|
Besco Modern 120x70 cm | from 5 290 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Besco Modern 130x70 cm | from 5 693 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Besco Modern 138x69.5 cm | from 6 017 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Besco Modern 150x69.5 cm | from 6 128 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Besco Modern 160x69.5 cm | from 6 501 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Besco Modern 170x70 cm | from 7 831 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Besco Modern 180x80 cm | from 11 046 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →